Baden-Powell Award, 1990-1999 Print

77th Presentation, 1990


GRIS, Lloyd David 1st North Tamworth Rover Crew
MCCARTHY, Eris John 1st Erina Heights Rover Crew


78th Presentation, 1990


APTHORPE, Linda Anne 4th Wollongong Rover Crew
BUTLER, Stephen Maxwell 1st Turramurra Rover Crew
MCADAM, John Nelson Parramatta Rover Crew
TEOH, Hsien-jin Coogee Rover Crew


79th Presentation, 1991


BUTCHER, Martin Lones Rover Crew
FOWLER, Matthew Robert 4th Wollongong Rover Crew
HOOK, Jeffrey William 1st Westmead Rover Crew
KAHN, Steven Maurice Bungaroo Rover Crew
METCALFE, Glen Russell East Lake Macquarie Rover Crew
MILLS, Diane Merilyn Parramatta Rover Crew
STOCKFORD, Andrew Gregory 1st Westmead Rover Crew
WALL, Kathryn Joyce 1st Tenterfield Rover Crew


80th Presentation, 1991


BOYD, Stephen Peter 1st West Peakhurst Rover Crew
CORNELL, Suzanne Jai 1st Westmead Rover Crew
HENDERSON, Fiona Elizabeth 4th Wagga Wagga Rover Crew
HODGSON, Susan Edna Bungaroo Rover Crew
NICKL, Trevor Jon Willis 1st Westmead Rover Crew
OSBORNE, Linda Diane 1st Narrabeen Rover Crew


81st Presentation, 1992


BUTLER, John Thomas 1st Turramurra Rover Crew
CAGANOFF, Gary 1st Turramurra Rover Crew
DAINES, Glenn Matthew Bennett Rover Crew
NICKL, Helen Mary Penrith Rover Crew
QUINN, Robyn Lee North Illawarra Rover Crew
STRAWBRIDGE, Robert Andrew 1st/2nd West Killara Rover Crew


82ns Presentation, 1992


DAINES, James Timothy Lones Rover Crew
LITCHFIELD, Ian Roy 2nd Enfield Rover Crew
ULPH, Michael Anthony Kotara Rover Crew


83rd Presentation, 1993


ARMITAGE, Darren Michael Kotara Rover Crew
BARNSLEY, Maureen Anne Bathurst Rover Crew
EMERTON-RHODES, Pamela May 1st East Ryde Rover Crew
GIRDLER, Kerryn Joyce UNE/ACAE Rover Crew
HUNKIN, James William Stingray Rover Crew
OTTEWILL, Mark Geoffrey Lane Cove Rover Crew
SCOBIE, Andrew Clark 4th Wollongong Rover Crew


84th Presentation, 1993


CALDER, Andrew Martin Eastwood Rover Crew
CORNELL, Steven Brian 1st Westmead Rover Crew
COUPE, Michelle Marie 1st Mona Vale Rover Crew


86th Presentation, 1994


HELBY, Vanden Henk Lane Cove Rover Crew
LEVERTON, Wesley Gordon 1st Turramurra Rover Crew
TAINSH, Jennifer Jane 1st East Roseville Rover Crew


87th Presentation, 1995


CALDER, Lynda Anne Eastwood Rover Crew
HARRISON, Philip Gregory 2nd Enfield Rover Crew
LATTA, Joanne Louise Twin River Rover Crew
MERRIFIELD, Katherine Louise 1st Windang Rover Crew


88th Presentation, 1995


CHANT, Richard John 1st Windang Rover Crew
DEJEAN, Didier Coogee Rover Crew
HOLBERTON, Martin Twin River Rover Crew
HOSE, Gregory Alan Kananga Rover Crew
NAHON, Irmina 1st Tenterfield Rover Crew
TORPY, Cherie Anne 1st Erina Heights Rover Crew
TORPY, Steven James 1st Erina Heights Rover Crew


89th Presentation, 1996


BALES, Richard Neil 1st Elanora Heights Rover Crew
BULLIVANT, Stewart Andrew 1st Figtree Rover Crew
VANDERSTOK, Joanne North Illawarra Rover Crew
WALSH, Eric Morrison Twin River Rover Crew


90th Presentation, 1996


HALLIGAN, Julie Anne Kotara Rover Crew
MOLLOY, Kirsten Jane Kotara Rover Crew


91st Presentation, 1997


GEARY, Ruth Amber Wagga Wagga Rover Crew
NAHON, Mark Antonius 1st Brush Park Rover Crew
ROSE, Jeffrey Arthur 2nd Castle Hill Rover Crew
WETTON, Andrew John 2nd Castle Hill Rover Crew


92nd Presentation, 1997


CAIN, Andrew Lones Rover Crew
HOSE, Belinda Kananga Rover Crew
HUTCHISON, Mark Richard Warilla Rover Crew
JENKINS, Annabel Margaret 1st Kissing Point Rover Crew
LEACH, Yvonne Maree 2nd Normanhurst Rover Crew
MCGIBBON, Alison Louise North Illawarra Rover Crew
REILLY, Leonie Sue 1st East Ryde Rover Crew


93rd Presentation, 1998


AIKEN, Mark Gordon 2nd Baulkham Hills Rover Crew
LEVERTON, Stuart Charles 1st Turramurra Rover Crew
SANDERCOE, Gavin Douglas 2nd Castle Hill Rover Crew
SPARKS, Megan Louise 3rd Orange Rover Crew
WILLIAMS, Craig Rowland 1st Narrabeen Rover Crew


94th Presentation, 1998


GODBOLD, Amanda Eilene Stingray Rover Crew
RATTRAY, Philip David Lane Cove Rover Crew


95th Presentation, 1999


BULLIVANT, Fiona Jean North Illawarra Rover Crew
COULSTON, Bronwyn Jane 1st Engadine Rover Crew
FERGUSON, Garry John 1st Gosford Rover Crew
PETERS, Adam 4th Wollongong Rover Crew
SCOTT, Warren John 1st Berowra Rover Crew


96th Presentation, 1999


BLOOMFIELD, Leonie Jane Stingray Rover Crew
BOND, Lawrence Jason 1st Figtree Rover Crew
BROOKE, Terry Stewart 1st East Hills Rover Crew
MITCHELL, Cameron William 1st Gosford Rover Crew