Baden-Powell Award, 2000-2009 Print

97th Presentation, 2000


BARNIER, Michael Andrew 2nd Normanhurst Rover Crew
GODDARD, Jane Louise Kotara Rover Crew
PEARCE, Nicole Jane 1st Baulkham Hills Rover Crew


98th Presentation, 2000


HOPLEY, Carl Andrew 4th Wollongong Rover Crew
PETERSEN, Nigel James Lones Rover Crew
THOMPSON, Stephen Barry 4th Wollongong Rover Crew


99 Presentation, 2001


KANE, Alison Margaret Forest Rover Crew
MCNEICE, Bruce Warren 1st Figtree Rover Crew
MILLARD, Sarah Louise Gymea Rover Crew
NEGGERS, Brigitte 1st Westmead Rover Crew


100th Presentation, 2001


HOLDEN, Christopher Ian Cape Byron Rover Crew
STOREY, Anthea Marie 1st Figtree Rover Crew


101st Presentation, 2002


JACKSON, Melanie Anne 1st Figtree Rover Crew
KNUDSON, Melissa Gaye 1st Berowra Rover Crew
LE, Vietlong 2nd Bankstown (LD Bach Vietnam) Rover Crew
MORRISON, Jennifer Kathleen Gymea Rover Crew


103rd Presentation, 2003


DUFFY, John Coogee Rover Crew
NOBLE, Nicole Maree Lones Rover Crew


104th Presentation, 2003


BILYK, Gabriel Simon Bunbury Rover Crew


105th Presentation, 2004


CLARK, Andrew John 1st Figtree Rover Crew
CLARK, Lyndell Roma 1st Figtree Rover Crew
SHREEVE, Meagan Anne 1st Turramurra Rover Crew


106th Presentation, 2004


KELLY, Adam John 1st Blaxland Rover Crew
MASTERS, Benjamin Andrew Gymea Rover Crew
MCLEAN, Adam David 1st Blaxland Rover Crew
MURPHY, Russell Charles 1st Wyoming Rover Crew
THOMSON, Catherine Rae 1st North Engadine Rover Crew


107th Presentation, 2005


BLUNSCHI, Brooke Lauren 1st Epping Rover Crew


109th Presentation, 2006


THOMPSON, Eva 1st Figtree Rover Crew
VOGT, Norvan 2nd Queanbeyan Rover Crew


110th Presentation, 2006


HARPER, Bradley John 1st Kentlyn Rover Crew
ROBINSON, Michele Cape Byron Rover Crew
WOOD, Christopher 1st Austinmer Rover Crew


111st Presentation, 2007


BUCHAN, Penelope Jo 1st Narwee Rover Crew


112th Presentation, 2007


FERGUSON, Robert John Coogee Rover Crew
HOLDEN, Joanne Amanda Wagga Wagga Rover Crew


113th Presentation, 2008


THATCHER, Jacinta Jane Lones Rover Crew
WARDLE, Aaron Christopher 1st Westmead Rover Crew


114th Presentation, 2008


ALLEN, Christopher 1st Figtree Rover Crew
BOES, Levi 4th Wollongong Rover Crew
BROWN, Jannett 1st Byattunga Rover Crew
MURPHY, Warren 1st Wyoming Rover Crew
PEARCE, Gregory William 1st Austinmer Rover Crew


115th Presentation, 2009


FARR, Eliza Jane 1st Westmead Rover Crew


116th Presentation, 2009


MACDONALD, Melanie 1st Wyoming Rover Crew