Sydney North

These Groups are currently implementing the new Youth Program in Sydney North Region.

1st Berowra Scout Group March 2018
2nd Gordon Scout Group March 2018
Epping Scout Group March 2018
Normanhurst Scout Group March 2018
1st Allambie Heights Scout Group April 2019
1st Bayview Scout Group April 2019
1st Collaroy Plateau Scout Group April 2019
1st East Roseville Scout Group April 2019
1st Elanora Heights Scout Group April 2019
1st Mona Vale Scout Group April 2019
1st Northbridge Scout Group April 2019
1st Sailors Bay Scout Group April 2019
Beecroft Scout Group April 2019
Brookvale/Curl Curl Scout Group April 2019
Collaroy Plateau/Narrabeen Rover Scout Unit April 2019
Killarney Heights Scout Group April 2019
1st Beacon Hill Scout Group November 2019
1st Hornsby Heights Scout Group November 2019
1st/2nd Harbord Scout Group November 2019
Cromer-Dee Why Scout Group November 2019
Forest Rover Scout Unit November 2019
Kananga Rover Scout Unit November 2019
1st East Ryde Scout Group July 2020
1st Frenchs Forest Scout Group July 2020
1st North Ryde Scout Group July 2020
1st North Sydney Scout Group July 2020
1st Pymble Scout Group July 2020
1st Tambourine Bay Scout Group July 2020
Eastwood/Marsfield Scout Group July 2020
Sydney North All Abilities Scout Group July 2020
1st Asquith Scout Group September 2020
1st Brush Park Scout Group September 2020
1st Cherrybrook Scout Group September 2020
1st Kissing Point Rover Scout Unit September 2020
1st Lane Cove Scout Group September 2020
1st Lindfield Scout Group September 2020
1st Mosman Scout Group September 2020
1st Mt Colah/Mt Kuring-gai Rover Scout Unit September 2020
1st North Turramurra Scout Group September 2020
1st Putney Scout Group September 2020
1st Roselea Scout Group September 2020
1st Turramurra Rover Scout Unit September 2020
1st Willoughby Scout Group September 2020
2nd St Ives Scout Group September 2020
2nd Turramurra Scout Group September 2020
2nd/3rd Lindfield Scout Group September 2020
Fairlight/Manly Scout Group September 2020
North St Ives Scout Group September 2020
Ryde Scout Group September 2020
West Pennant Hills Scout Group September 2020
Yaralla Rover Scout Unit September 2020
1st Boronia Scout Group November 2020
1st Clifton Gardens Scout Group November 2020
1st Hunters Hill Scout Group November 2020
1st Meadowbank Scout Group November 2020
2nd Willoughby (Homenetmen Antranig) Scout Group November 2020
2nd/3rd Pennant Hills Scout Group November 2020
Belrose Scout Group November 2020
Greenwich/Wollstonecraft Scout Group November 2020

To ask a question about the new Youth Program email nyp.support@nsw.scouts.com.au.