Queen’s Scout Honour roll: 2003

Those who Qualified for the Queen’s Scout Award in 2003

AMIS, Jonathan Francis Killara
ANDERSON, Elizabeth Myra 3rd Bathurst (All Saints Cathedral)
ARMSTRONG, James Leonard 1st Berowra
BEARMAN, Tara Anne 1st Koonawarra
BELL, Stefanie Lynette 1st Brush Park
BLAKE, Katie Maree 1st Windang
BRAYNE, Adrian David 2nd Griffith
BROOKS, Stuart William 1st Brush Park
CADDEY, Timothy William 1st Corowa
CATTERSON, John Francis 1st Haberfield
CHAPMAN, Brett Alan 1st Byattunga
CHENU, David Samuel 2nd Gordon
CLARK, Tara Louise 1st Balmoral
COLEMAN, Mark Charles Killara
DENNING, Katherine Leanne 1st Gosford
DOUGLAS, Gavin Preston 1st Emu Plains
DOYLE, Reece William 1st Warners Bay
EDWARD, Jade Georgina Rosemary 1st Hornsby Heights
FERNANCE, Matthew James 2nd Sutherland (ARMCO)
FORD, Adam James 1st Como-Jannali
GILL, Carolyn Elisabeth 1st Turramurra
GOLLOP, David 1st Warilla
GORDON, Timothy Gerald 1st Kandos
GREAVES, Meagan Louise 1st Kentlyn
HARRIS, Matthew Edward 1st Gosford
HAYLOCK, Peter James Killara
JOHNSON, Anna Jane 1st Gosford
JONES, Benjamin Daniel 2nd Griffith
KAMULA, Nicholas Alexander Rollo 1st Hunters Hill
LAMBKIN, David John William 1st Belmont North
LOCKWOOD, Ian Stanley 1st Tumbi
LONGLEY, Tara Jayne 1st Collaroy Plateau
LUNNEY, Mark William 1st Caringbah
MARTIN, Elena Jane Killara
MASON, Brett William 1st Batemans Bay
MCKENZIE, Karen Louise 1st Kempsey
MOTYKA, Danylo 1st Valentine
MOTYKA, Oleksander 1st Valentine
NIGHTINGALE, Craig Daniel 1st Korrahill
OFFNER, Renee Maree 1st Bayview
O’ROURKE, Thomas Patrick 1st Forster-Tuncurry
PALMER, Kent John Frederick 1st Camden
PITSTOCK, Ty James 1st Teralba
RASBORSEK, Luke James 1st Caringbah
RICHES, Tara Louise 1st Oakville
RILEY, Matthew 1st Camden
ROACH, Zachary John 1st Kandos
SAWYER, Scott Anthony 1st Warilla
SCARF, Michael Charles 3rd Rose Bay (Judean)
SCHEITEL, Lyndsay Maree 1st Kanwal
SCHRADER, Lloyd Alexander 1st Camden South
SMITH, Aaron Donald 1st Kanwal
SMITH, Benjamin Shepherd 1st Kanwal
STRANDBERG, Tobias 1st Campbelltown
STREET, Stuart Michael 1st Belmont North
VERMEULEN, Mark Anthony 1st Kempsey
VERMEULEN, Mikaela May 1st Kempsey
VICK, David 1st Mona Vale
VIEUSSEUX, Jacqueline Claire Joy 1st Erina Heights
WATKINS, James Stewart 1st Camden
WATT, Aaron Stephen 1st Fairfield Heights
WHITWORTH, Katherine 1st Balmoral
YOUNG, Kylie Anne 1st Mona Vale