Queen’s Scout Honour roll: 2015

Those who Qualified for the Queen’s Scout Award in 2015

ANDREW, Emma 1st Narwee Venturer Unit
ASHWORTH, Carl 1st Byron Bay Venturer Unit
BARTRIM, Ashley 1st Kiama Venturer Unit
BRADY, Oscar Killara Venturer Unit
CAREY, Connor 1st Kooringal Venturer Unit
CASTLE, Emma 1st Collaroy Plateau Venturer Unit
CHAN, Lance 1st Hurstville Venturer Unit
CUMMINS, Meg 1st Keiraville Venturer Unit
DAVEY, Warren Goulburn Venturer Unit
DENT, Meglyn 1st/2nd Blacktown Venturer Unit
DIXON, Grace Cardiff Venturer Unit
ERSKINE, Jemima 1st Bargo Venturer Unit
ESKIN, Samantha 1st Clovelly Venturer Unit
EWINGS, Deborah 1st Ermington Venturer Unit
FALLON, Emma 1st New Lambton Venturer Unit
FISH, Nicholas Kyogle Venturer Unit
GARNETT, Alyssa 1st Byron Bay Venturer Unit
GRANT, Rhiannon 1st Balgownie Venturer Unit
GRIMMOND, Thomas Peel Valley Venturer Unit
HECTOR, Liam 1st Teralba Venturer Unit
HOGNO, Lachlan Seaham Venturer Unit
HUYNH, Jessie 2nd Bankstown (LD Bach Vietnam) Venturer Unit
HUYNH, Tina 1st Canley Heights Venturer Unit
JAMES, Oscar 1st Lindfield Venturer Unit
LOW, Harrison 1st Balgownie Venturer Unit
LYNCH, Andrew 1st East Ryde Venturer Unit
MACKAY, Angus 1st Lindfield Venturer Unit
MAHER, Thomas 1st Hurstville Venturer Unit
MARTIN, Philip 1st Jamberoo Venturer Unit
MERCER, Miriam 1st Clovelly Venturer Unit
MERCIECA, Rose 1st Blaxland Venturer Unit
MILSON, Jessica Beecroft Venturer Unit
MOODIE, Lachlan 1st Balgownie Venturer Unit
MOYLE, Bridget Killarney Heights Venturer Unit
MURRAY, Tylanda 1st Kandos Venturer Unit
NICKL, Phillip 1st Port Macquarie Venturer Unit
PEARSON, Cole 1st Port Macquarie Venturer Unit
PHELPS, Nattina Cessnock City Venturer Unit
PIDD, Christopher West Pennant Hills Venturer Unit
POYNTER, Caitlin 4th Kingsgrove Venturer Unit
REEVES, Sean Lones Venturer Unit
SAVVA, Zachary 1st Brush Park Rover Crew
SIDDONS, Scott Peel Valley Venturer Unit
SIMPSON, Sophie 1st Kooringal Venturer Unit
SUN, Peigeng 1st Lilli Pilli Venturer Unit
SWADLING, Codey 3rd Orange Venturer Unit
SYMONDS, Alistair West Pymble Venturer Unit
VAN DE WALLE, Tiarne 1st Collaroy Plateau Venturer Unit
VARTANIAN, Jacob 1st Caringbah Venturer Unit
WADE, Amanda 1st/2nd Blacktown Venturer Unit
WALLER, Thomas 1st Clovelly Venturer Unit
WALTON, Andrew 1st Lindfield Venturer Unit
WATKINS, Brendan 1st Seaforth Venturer Unit
WHITE, Jessica 1st Erskine Park Venturer Unit
WITHERDEN, Alexander 1st Lilli Pilli Venturer Unit
WRAGG, Georgia 1st Caringbah Venturer Unit
ZEE, Hiu Wun Beecroft Venturer Unit